A
A4 Architektur
ABG-Unternehmensgruppe
ABG Allgemeine Bauträger GmbH & Co. Kommanditgesellschaft
ACP Internartional GmbH
Adolf Weber KG
Aebi & Vincent Architekten SIA AG
AIT Hamburg
Akyol Kamps Architekten BDA
Architekturbüro Wördemann
ARGUS Stadt- und Verkehrsplanung
ARP Stuttgart
Art-Invest Real Estate
ASW Architekten Werner + Redante
ATP Architekten Ingenieure
Aug Prien Immobilien
aurelis Real Estate GmbH & Co KG
AUTH Real Estate Advisors GmbH
Avantgarde Ges. für Kommunikation mbH
AD Architectural Digest

B
B A T Bureau for Advanced Tectonics
B&L Real Estate GmbH
B&L Immobilien AG
Baugenossenschaft freier Gewerkschafter eG
Baumhauer Architekten
Bauschatz Architektur
Becken Immobilien
Behörde für Stadtentwicklung und Umwelt HH
Belvedere Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co. KG
Ingenieurbüro Dr. Binnewies
blauraum
Blohm + Voss Industries
bof architekten
Jens Bothe Architects
Bernhard Bramlage Architekten
Braunholz Architekten
Brebau
Breimann und Bruun Landschaftsarchitekten
Britta Aumüller & Beate Meßmer Architekten
BRT Architekten, Bothe Richter Teherani
Bothmer Consult
Boris von der Lippe

C
Carlshöhe Eckernförde Bauträgergesellschaft
Channel Hamburg e.V.
CODE OF PRACTICE architects GmbH
Cogiton GmbH
Coido Architects
Corpus Sireo Real Estate
Cserni & Schiftko ZT GmbH
Coido Architects

D
Dalpiaz + Giannetti Architektenpartnerschaft
Jochen Danzer
DC Commercial GmbH & Co KG
DC Residential GmbH & Co. KG
DELUGAN MEISSL ASSOCIATED ARCHITECTS
Densch & Schmidt Immobilien
DESY
Deutsche Grammophon
Deutsche Immobilien Development GmbH
Dibelius Architekten
dinsefeestzurl architekten
Richard Ditting GmbH & Co. KG
DR-Architekten, Dittert & Reumschüssel
DoDoCo
D&K drost consult

E
Ed. Züblin AG
Eike Becker Architekten
Eisfeld Engel Architekten
Evers & Küssner Stadtplaner

F
FacIT GmbH
FLOW4 GmbH & Co. KG
Frenzel und Frenzel GmbH

G
Garbe Group
Gebr. Heinemann
GEFO Gesellschaft für Öltransporte mbH
Gerber Architekten
Giesemann Architekten
gnosa architekten
Karsten Groot Architektur
GRAFT
GRS Reimer Architekten GmbH
Grundmann + Hein Architekten
Grüntuch Ernst Architekten BDA

H
Zaha Hadid Architects
Hafencity Hamburg GmbH
Haminvest GmbH
Hamburg Team
Hamburger Sportbund
Hamburgische Immobilien Handlung GmbH
Hans Georg Thomsen
hartfil-steinbrinck Architekten
Torsten Haun
HC Hagemann Construction Group
HDA Henrik Diemann Architekten
Heeckt und Maurer Architekten BDA
Mathias Hein Architekten
Henn Architekten
Herzog de Meuron
Heyden und Hidde Architekten
Hinrichsen + Wurpts
HNvH Architekten und Ingenieure
HOCHTIEF Projektentwicklung
Hoffmann Architektur
HOLODECK architects
Holzer Kobler Architekten
HPP Hentrich–Petschnigg & Partner
Hugenberg Unternehmensberatung GmbH
Huke-Schubert Berge Architekten
Tim Hupe Architekten

I
IBA Hamburg
imetas prperty services GmbH
IVG Immobilien AG
Ixocon

J
Jacob Jürgensen Immobilien GmbH

K
KBNK Architekten GmbH
KCAP Architects & Planners
KFP Kontor Freiraumplanung
Kienast und Kienast
Kirsch & Lütjohann
KL-Konzept
Koeber Landschaftsarchitektur
Kosemund Architektur
KPW Architekten
KSP Jürgen Engel Architekten
Kunst + Herbert
Kuguart Development Partners

L
lab3 mediendesign
Henning Larsen Architects
Leusmann Planungsgesellschaft mbH
LH Architekten
Lohaus Carl Landschaftsarchitektur
Love Economy
Ludloff + Ludloff Architekten

M
Mayfair Vermögensverwaltung AG
me di um Architekten
Metropol+
Meyer Deitlaff Architekten
Meyer Schmitz-Morkramer
Momeni Projektentwicklung GmbH
Montblanc
MPP Meding Plan + Projekt GmbH
MRLV Architekten

N
Michael Nagler Landschaftsarchitekt
Nordpol+

O
Peter Olbert Architekt
Ostermann Architekten

P
PATRIZIA Immobilien AG
Patzner Architekten
Frank Pawlik Architekten
Peter Schmidt Group
Petersen Pörksen Partner
Muck Petzet Architekten
PFP Architekten
Pirelli RE
plan &werk
planpark architekten
planwerkeins
portela & consorten

Q
QArch
Quantum Immobilien AG
Quente Schwartz Architekten ARGE

R
R+ Architekten
Tarek Abd Rabbo
RE X – Architecture PC
Amir Rezaii Architects
Rheinwohnungsbau GmbH
riecken + wölcke
RTW Architekten

S
Sauerbruch Hutton
Schaub & Partner Architekten
Schenk und Waiblinger Architekten
Stefan Schmid
Schröderarchitekten
Seegy & Bisch Architekten
Shape Architecture Practice + Research
she_architekten
Spengler Wiescholek Architekten Stadtplaner
Springer & Jacoby
Steinlein Werbeagentur GmbH
Störmer Murphy and Partners
SKBD – Studio Kim Bucsa Diaconu
SINAI Gesellschaft von Landschaftsarchitekten

T
Tauton Beteiligungsgesellschaft mbH & Co
Thüs Farnschläder Architekten
Hadi Teherani AG
Hadi Teherani Architects
Temme Obermeier GmbH

U
Union Investment
üNN überNormalNull

V
Viterra
Robert Vogel GmbH & Co. KG

W
WBRE Waterbound Real Estate GmbH
WES International GmbH
Prof. Berhard Winking Architekten BDA
Lars Wittorf Architekt BDA
WK Consult
wph wohnbau und projektentwicklung hamburg gmbh
WHB Wulff Hanseatische Bauträger GmbH
Whybrand Group AG
Stephen Williams Associates
Lars Wittorf Architekt BDA
Otto Wulff Bauunternehmung

Z
Thomas Zang
Zech Group GmbH